VERSIONE MOBILE
 Domenica 18 Agosto 2019
TUTTI I CALENDARI » UEFA Europa League 2019-2020

2019-2020:  UEFA Champions League  •  UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League 2019-2020UEFA Europa League 2019-2020UEFA Europa League 2019-2020


QUALIFICAZIONI
QUALIFICAZIONI top
Qualificazione 1° turno 11/07/201918/07/2019
St Joseph's-Rangers 0-40-6 (0-10)
Gżira-Hajduk Split 0-23-1 (3-3)
CSKA Sofia-OFK Titograd 4-00-0 (4-0)
Jeunesse Esch-Tobol Kostanai 0-01-1 (1-1)
Pyunik-Shkupi 3-32-1 (5-4)
Ordabasy-Torpedo Kutaisi 1-02-0 (3-0)
Ventspils-Teuta Durrës 3-00-1 (3-1)
Alashkert-Makedonija 3-13-0 (6-1)
AEK Larnaca-Petrocub Hincesti 1-01-0 (2-0)
Laçi-Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-10-1 (1-2)
Trans Narva-Buducnost Podgorica 0-21-4 (1-6)
Flora Tallinn-Radnicki Nis 2-02-2 (4-2)
KuPS-Vicebsk 2-01-1 (3-1)
Sabail-Universitatea Craiova 2-32-3 (4-6)
Balzan-Domžale 3-40-1 (3-5)
Riteriai-KÍ Klaksvík 1-10-0 (1-1)
Ruzomberok-Levski Sofia 0-20-2 (0-4)
Akademija Pandev-Zrinjski Mostar 0-30-3 (0-6)
Brann-Shamrock Rovers 2-21-2 (3-4)
Brondby IF-Inter Turku 4-10-2 (4-3)
Crusaders-B36 Tórshavn 2-03-2 (5-2)
Debrecen-Kukës 3-01-1 (4-1)
Dinamo Tbilisi-Engordany 6-01-0 (7-0)
Kauno Žalgiris-Apollon Limassol 0-20-4 (0-6)
Maccabi Haifa-Mura 05 2-03-2 (5-2)
Malmö-Ballymena 7-04-0 (11-0)
Metalurgs Liepaja-Dinamo Minsk 1-12-1 (3-2)
Molde-KR Reykjavík 7-10-0 (7-1)
Radnik Surdulica-Spartak Trnava 2-00-2 (4-5) (2-3 d.c.r.)
Shakhtyor Salihorsk-Hibernians 1-01-0 (2-0)
Speranța Nisporeni-Neftçi Baku 0-30-6 (0-9)
Fola Esch-Chikhura Sachkhere 1-21-2 (2-4)
Connah's Quay Nomads-Kilmarnock 1-22-0 (3-2)
Čukarički Stankom-Banants 3-05-0 (8-0)
DAC Dunajská Streda-Cracovia 1-12-2 (3-3) (d.t.s.)
Olimpija Ljubljana-Riga 2-32-0 (4-3)
Europa-Legia Warszawa 0-00-3 (0-3)
Steaua Bucarest-Milsami Orhei 2-02-1 (4-1)
Zeta Golubovci-MOL Vidi 1-50-0 (1-5)
Aberdeen-RoPS Rovaniemi 2-12-1 (4-2)
Cliftonville-Haugesund 0-11-5 (1-6)
Cork City-Progrès Niedercorn 0-22-1 (2-3)
St Patrick's Athletic-IFK Norrköping 0-21-2 (1-4)
Honvéd-Zalgiris Vilnius 3-11-1 (4-2)
Široki Brijeg-Kairat Almaty 1-21-2 (2-4)
Breidablik-Vaduz 0-01-2 (1-2)
Stjarnan-Levadia Tallinn 2-12-3 (4-4) (d.t.s.)

Qualificazione 2° turno 25/07/201901/08/2019
Ararat-Armenia-Lincoln Red Imps 2-02-1 (4-1)
HB Tórshavn-Linfield 2-20-1 (2-3)
Shkëndija-Dudelange 1-21-1 (2-3)
FC Santa Coloma-Astana 0-01-4 (1-4)
Tre Penne-Sūduva 0-50-5 (0-10)
Slovan Bratislava-Feronikeli 2-12-0 (4-1)
P'yownik-Jablonec 2-10-0 (2-1)
Ventspils-Gżira 4-02-2 (6-2)
Qäbälä-Dinamo Tbilisi 0-20-3 (0-5)
AEK Larnaca-Levski Sofia 3-04-0 (7-0)
Partizani-Sheriff Tiraspol 0-11-1 (1-2)
Utrecht-Zrinjski Mostar 1-11-2 (2-3)
Chikhura Sachkhere-Aberdeen 1-10-5 (1-6)
Honvéd-Universitatea Craiova 0-00-0 (0-0)
Alashkert-Steaua Bucarest 0-33-2 (3-5)
Arsenal Tula-Neftçi Baku 0-10-3 (0-4)
Flora Tallinn-Eintracht Francoforte 1-21-2 (2-4)
Haugesund-Sturm Graz 2-01-2 (3-2)
Lechia Gdansk-Brondby IF 2-11-4 (3-5)
Malatyaspor Kulübü-Olimpija Ljubljana 2-21-0 (3-2)
Mladá Boleslav-Ordabasy 1-13-2 (4-3)
Molde-Čukarički Stankom 0-03-1 (3-1)
Šachcër Salihorsk-Esbjerg 2-00-0 (2-0)
Connah's Quay Nomads-Partizan Belgrado 0-10-3 (0-4)
CSKA Sofia-Osijek 1-00-1 (1-1)
Hapoel Beer Sheva-Qaýrat 2-01-1 (3-1)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Spartak Trnava 2-01-3 (3-3)
IFK Norrköping-Metalurgs Liepaja 2-01-0 (3-0)
MOL Vidi-Vaduz 1-00-2 (1-2)
Piast Gliwice-Riga 3-21-2 (4-4)
Lucerna-KÍ Klaksvík 1-01-0 (2-0)
Aris-AEL Limassol 0-01-0 (1-0)
AZ-Hacken 0-03-0 (3-0)
DAC Dunajská Streda-Atromitos 1-22-3 (3-5)
Gent-Viitorul 6-31-2 (7-5)
Jeunesse Esch-Vitória de Guimarães 0-10-4 (0-5)
Buducnost Podgorica-Zorya Luhansk 1-30-1 (1-4)
Domžale-Malmö 2-22-3 (4-5)
Racing Strasbourg-Maccabi Haifa 3-11-2 (4-3)
Rangers-Progrès Niedercorn 2-00-0 (2-0)
Wolverhampton-Crusaders 2-04-1 (6-1)
Espanyol-Stjarnan 4-03-1 (7-1)
Legia Warszawa-KuPS 1-00-0 (1-0)
Shamrock Rovers-Apollon Limassol 2-11-3 (3-4)
Torino-Debrecen 3-04-1 (7-1)
Valur Reykjavík-Ludogorets Razgrad 1-10-4 (1-5)

 
Qualificazione 3° turno 08/08/201915/08/2019
Ararat-Armenia-Saburtalo 1-22-0 (3-2)
Riga-HJK Helsinki 1-12-2 (3-3)
Sutjeska-Linfield 1-22-3 (3-5)
Slovan Bratislava-Dundalk 1-03-1 (4-1)
Astana-Valletta 5-14-0 (9-1)
AEK Larnaca-Gent 1-10-3 (1-4)
Pyunik-Wolverhampton 0-40-4 (0-8)
Sparta Praha-Trabzonspor 2-21-2 (3-4)
Universitatea Craiova-AEK 0-21-1 (1-3)
Brondby IF-Sporting Braga 2-41-3 (3-7)
Ventspils-Vitória 0-30-6 (0-9)
Haugesund-PSV Eindhoven 0-10-0 (0-1)
Malmö-Zrinjski Mostar 3-00-1 (3-1)
Mariupol-AZ 0-00-4 (0-4)
Molde-Aris 3-01-3 (4-3)
Neftçi Baku-Bnei Yehuda 2-21-2 (3-4)
Sheriff Tiraspol-AIK 1-21-1 (2-3)
Thun-Spartak Mosca 2-31-2 (3-5)
CSKA Sofia-Zorya Luhansk 1-10-1 (1-2)
Feyenoord Rotterdam-Dinamo Tbilisi 4-01-1 (5-1)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Racing Strasbourg 0-10-1 (0-2)
Ludogorets Razgrad-The New Saints 5-04-0 (9-0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Sūduva 1-21-2 (2-4)
Royal Antwerp-Viktoria Plzen 1-01-2 (2-2)
Sarajevo-BATE Borisov 1-20-0 (1-2)
Dudelange-Nõmme Kalju 3-11-0 (4-1)
IFK Norrköping-Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-11-3 (2-4)
Midtjylland-Rangers 2-41-3 (3-7)
Rijeka-Aberdeen 2-02-0 (4-0)
Austria Wien-Apollon Limassol 1-21-3 (2-5)
Stella Rossa-Mladá Boleslav 0-01-0 (1-0)
Vaduz-Eintracht Francoforte 0-50-1 (0-6)
Legia Warszawa-Atromitos 0-02-0 (2-0)
Luzern-Espanyol 0-30-3 (0-6)
Partizan Belgrado-Malatyaspor Kulübü 3-10-1 (3-2)
Torino-Shakhtyor Salihorsk 5-01-1 (6-1)

 
Play-off 22/08/201929/08/2019
AEK-Trabzonspor gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Ararat-Armenia-Dudelange gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Astana-BATE Borisov gio 22 agogio 29 ago
AZ-Royal Antwerp gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Celtic-AIK gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Copenaghen-Riga gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Espanyol-Zorya Luhansk gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Feyenoord Rotterdam-Hapoel Beer Sheva gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Gent-Rijeka gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Legia Warszawa-Rangers gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Linfield-Qarabag gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Ludogorets Razgrad-Maribor gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Partizan Belgrado-Molde gio 22 agogio 29 ago
PSV Eindhoven-Apollon Limassol gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Racing Strasbourg-Eintracht Francoforte gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Slovan Bratislava-PAOK gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Sporting Braga-Spartak Mosca gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Steaua Bucarest-Vitória de Guimarães gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Sūduva-Ferencváros gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Torino-Wolverhampton gio 22 agogio 29 ago
Malmö-Bnei Yehuda ven 23 agogio 29 ago

 

   Calcio Slavo Privacy Policy